Staff

Name Email Address  
Cathy Lambert [email protected] Principal
Julie Keating [email protected] Assistant Principal
Miranda Renshaw [email protected] Pre-K
Renee Wolfe [email protected] Pre-K ESE
Cindy Decker [email protected] Kindergarten
Maly Goldberg [email protected] Kindergarten
Hillary Philbrick [email protected] Kindergarten
Ashley Sprague [email protected] Kindergarten
Elena Thomas [email protected] Kindergarten
Janet Whitney [email protected] Kindergarten
Dayna Wolfson [email protected] Kindergarten
Tannia Colon [email protected] 1st Grade
 Juli Thompson  [email protected] 1st Grade    
Madelon Eisenberg [email protected] 1st Grade
Cheryl Looney [email protected] 1st Grade
Lindsay Marcan [email protected] 1st Grade
Amy Crabtree [email protected] 1st Grade
Kelly Siemer [email protected] 1st Grade
Cynthia Wolbert [email protected] 1st Grade
Sandy Donoughe [email protected] 2nd Grade
Michelle Fowler [email protected] 2nd Grade
Dana Sokoloff [email protected] 2nd Grade
Emily Wade [email protected] 2nd Grade
Rosa Williams [email protected] 2nd Grade
Megan McGrath [email protected] 2nd Grade
Khadeja Allen  [email protected] 3rd Grade
Elizabeth Charnley [email protected] 3rd Grade 
Sarah Hayat [email protected] 3rd Grade
Gina Lawson [email protected] 3rd Grade
Hannah Teetzel [email protected] 3rd Grade
Daniela Anant [email protected] 3rd Grade
Kymberli Dickson [email protected] 3rd Grade
Claudia Argueta [email protected]s 4th Grade
Vicki Duarte [email protected] 4th Grade
Suzanne Hall [email protected] 4th Grade
Mary Lupo [email protected] 4th Grade
Krista Quint [email protected] 4th Grade
Tammy Niebrugge [email protected] 4th Grade
Betsy Wells [email protected] 4th Grade
Amanda Cummings [email protected] 5th Grade
Jill Dooley [email protected] 5th Grade
Jaime Levine [email protected] 5th Grade
Katelynn Shequin [email protected] 5th Grade
Anna Slavich [email protected] 5th Grade
Amy Tucker [email protected] 5th Grade
Isabelle Berry [email protected] Art
Michael Fitzgerald [email protected] Physical Education
Andrew Toth [email protected] Music
Janis Banet [email protected] Speech/Language
Statina Cadle [email protected] ESE
Juli Eddy [email protected] ESE
Amanda Gamble [email protected] Gifted Teacher
Kimberly Garmon [email protected] ESE
Sean Penland [email protected] ESE Teacher
Laura Philpott [email protected] Behavior Support
Brittany Shivers [email protected] Guidance Counselor
Edith Alonzo [email protected] ESOL
Ami Canzoneri [email protected] Reading Resource
Michelle Dapore [email protected] Instructional Coach / Reading Resource
Kimberly Dudley [email protected] Instructional Coach / ESE
Stephanie Manor [email protected] Math Coach             
Tracy Sellers [email protected] Math Interventionist
Colleen Barber [email protected] Bookkeeper
Diane Cummings [email protected] FTE/Data Entry
Deanna Gray [email protected] Secretary
Melissa Barrios [email protected] Paraprofessional (Media)
Clara Fahed [email protected] Paraprofessional Physical Education
Shelli Grose [email protected] Paraprofessional (50%)
Jessica Johnson [email protected] Paraprofessional Instructional
Sabrina Mort [email protected] Paraprofessional ESE
Amanda Valentino [email protected] Paraprofessional Media / Makerspace
Olga Zhdanova Paraprofessional Pre-K
Tiphani Hunter   Support
Jacqueline Aponte Custodian
Migdalia Baez Ofarrill Custodian
Dominic Cazzola Custodian
Patty ONeal         Custodian
Mary Reynolds Custodian
Edith Bermudez [email protected] Cafeteria Manager
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.